Sino Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.
Main products:Auto Parts,Engineering Equipment and Parts,Agricultural Equipment and Parts,Mechanical Parts,Electronic Parts
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Zhang Weidong
  • Company Name : Sino Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-24-22738690
  • Fax : 86-24-22738460
  • Address : Liaoning,Shenyang,No. 35, Youth Street
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 110014

HITACHI Starter Motor for ISUZU Q-UBS52F 4JA1 4JB1 8-94433-912-0 S13-114

HITACHI Starter Motor for ISUZU Q-UBS52F 4JA1 4JB1 8-94433-912-0 S13-114
Product Detailed
HITACHI Starter Motor for 8-94433-912-0 Used on: ISUZU 4JA1 4JB1 ISO9001:2000 Certification ISO/TS16949 Feature:100% new

1. SPEC.: 12V 2.0KW Tooth:9T

2. Used for :  ISUZU 4JA1 4JB1

3.OEM reference number:

BOSCH0986016681
BOSCH1668
HITACHIS13112
HITACHIS13114
HITACHIS13114A
HITACHIS14203
ISUZU8944339120
ISUZU8944339121
ISUZU8944339122
ISUZU8944355610
ISUZU8971125490
ISUZU8971366880
LUCASLRT00114
LUCASLRT114
ROVERADZ91211
VAUXHALL/OPEL1202163
VAUXHALL/OPEL9120560
VAUXHALL/OPEL9120561
VAUXHALL/OPEL9120565
VAUXHALL/OPEL97112549
VAUXHALL/OPEL97136688

4.Packaging: 1 set/ctn

5.payment: 30% deposit by T/T

6.shipping time: 30-45 days after deposit

We also supply other series of starters such as MITSUBISHI, BOSCH, HINO, DAHOO, KOMATSU, ISUZU, NISSAN. DELCO, FORD. etc.

  

 We can supply following service:

1.High quality products.

2.Best price.

3.Good after-sale service.

4.Customers' specifications(OEM) are welcome

Welcome to your inquiry, we will offer the best price and high quality.

HITACHI Starter Motor for ISUZU Q-UBS52F 4JA1 4JB1 8-94433-912-0 S13-114



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.