Sino Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.
Main products:Auto Parts,Engineering Equipment and Parts,Agricultural Equipment and Parts,Mechanical Parts,Electronic Parts
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Zhang Weidong
  • Company Name : Sino Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-24-22738690
  • Fax : 86-24-22738460
  • Address : Liaoning,Shenyang,No. 35, Youth Street
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 110014

NIPPONDENSO Starter Motor auto starter 3904466 3920643 128000-0540 16990 CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L

NIPPONDENSO Starter Motor auto starter 3904466 3920643 128000-0540 16990 CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L
Product Detailed
NIPPONDENSO Auto Starter Motor 128000-0540 16990 Used on: CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L ISO9001:2000Certification ISO/TS16949

1. SPEC.:  12V 2.5KW(13 teeth) 

2. Used for:NIPPONDENSO Auto Starter Motor FOR CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L

3.OEM reference number:

CUMMINS3604485NW
CUMMINS3604485RX
CUMMINS3604660NW
CUMMINS3604660RX
CUMMINS3675154NW
CUMMINS3675154RX
CUMMINS3904466
CUMMINS3911343
CUMMINS3920643
CUMMINS3926960
DENSO1280000210
DENSO1280000211
DENSO1280000212
DENSO1280000213
DENSO1280000215
DENSO1280000216
DENSO1280000540
DENSO1280000541
DENSO1280000542
DENSO1280000543
DENSO1280002270
DENSO1280003120
DENSO1280003121
DENSO1280003122
DENSO1280004220
DENSO2280001950
DENSO2280001951
DENSO2280001952
DENSO2280001953
DENSO2280002670
DENSO2280007280
DENSO9712809021
LUCASLRS01505
LUCASLRS1505
TOYOTA2810036E03

LESTER:2-1526-ND

WAI:16990

4.Packaging: 1 set/ctn 

5.payment: 30% deposit by T/T

6.shipping time: 30-45 days after deposit

We also supply other series of starters such as MITSUBISHI, BOSCH, HINO, KOMATSU, ISUZU, NISSAN,DELCO, FORD,CUMMINS,NIPPONDENSO,HITACHI. etc.

We can supply following service:

1.High quality products.

2.Best price.

3.Good after-sale service.

4.Customers' specifications(OEM) are welcome

Welcome to your inquiry, we will offer the best price and high quality.

NIPPONDENSO Starter Motor auto starter 3904466 3920643 128000-0540 16990 CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.